Aluminum Flanges (Series ALPF)

Posted · Add Comment
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Aluminum Flanges

Aluminum Flanges (Series ALPF) Drawing
ALL DIMENSIONS ARE IN INCHES UNLESS OTHERWISE STATED

API Part NumberSize O.D. I.D. Ø B.C.Ø B.H.# B.H.THK Weight lbs
ALPF030037.503.006.000.7540.82.7
ALPF040049.004.007.500.7580.84.0
ALPF0500510.005.008.500.8780.94.6
ALPF0600611.006.009.500.8780.95.3
ALPF0800813.508.0011.750.8781.08.3
ALPF10001016.0010.0014.251.00121.010.7
ALPF12001219.0012.0017.001.00121.015.2

Comments are closed.